- 1 Bed1 Bath320 SqFt1/15 15New
$125,000
- 5 AcresActive
$25,000
- 5 AcresActive
$25,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt1/20 20Price Dropped by $35K
$389,900
$315,000
$325,000
3.1%177 Hidden Crk Drive, Georgetown, KY 40324
26.27 Acres
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$122,501
$104,900
16.8%214 Robin Drive, Liberty, KY 42539
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt
Listed by Century 21 Pinnacle

$68,000
$69,900
2.7%2002 Dixie Bend Road, Burnside, KY 42519
19.93 Acres
Listed by CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

$60,000
$69,900
14.2%2531 OLD KY HWY 501, Kings Mountain, KY 40442
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
Listed by Zen Door Real Estate, Inc

$26,500
$29,900
11.4%Tracts 6&7 Sears Road, Somerset, KY 42503
1.42 Acres
Listed by Key Players Real Estate

GET MORE INFORMATION